Volkswagen T-Roc 1.5 TSI Beats DSG

33

Posted: 23/10/2026

  • Year1/2019

  • Kilometers49 847 km

  • FuelGasolina

  • Power150 hp

  • WarrantyYes

  • GearboxAutomática

  • Seats5 seats

  • Ext. colorOrange

  • Car TypeCity

  • Trunk445 L

18 Months

Warranty included

Accepts trade-in

Advertiser Description

Anúncio publicado por rotina informática, confirmar dados junto da entidade vendedora.
Advertisement

Extra Equipment

  • Bluetooth
  • Computador de Bordo
  • Entrada USB
  • GPS
  • Jantes de Liga Leve
  • ABS
  • Airbag de Passageiros
  • Airbag do Condutor
  • Alarme
  • Cruise Control
  • Sensor de estacionamento traseiro
  • Sensores de Chuva
  • Sensores de Luzes
  • Start and Stop,Volante Em Pele

SELLER INFORMATION

Auto Almeida

  • Estrada Nacional 125, Cx. 400T - Valverde, Albufeira, 8200-429See Map
  • 96XXXXXXX

Seller's Warranty

Garantia de 18 Meses por mútuo acordo.

Technical Data

Dimensions

  • 181.9 cm Width
  • 423.4 cm Length
  • 157.3 cm Height

Weight and Capacity

Trunk445 L
Width181.9 cm
Height157.3 cm
Length423.4 cm
Doors5 doors
Seats5 seats
Tank50 L
Weight1 350 kg
Maximum weight1 860 kg
BodyworkCitadino

Consumption and Performance

Top speed205 km/h
Combined consumption5 L
Urban consumption6 L
Extra-urban consumption4 L
0-100 km/h9 s
Range0
CO2 emissions150 g/km

Engine and Transmission

Power150 cv (112 kw)
Engine capacity1498 cm3
Cylinders4 Cilindros em linha
TransmissionAutomática
Gears7
Max torque250 nm
DriveDianteira

More cars from this seller