Volkswagen T-Roc 1.0 TSI 110cv

16

Posted: 23/10/2026

  • Year9/2021

  • Kilometers67 060 km

  • FuelGasolina

  • Power110 hp

  • WarrantyYes

  • GearboxManual

  • Seats5 seats

  • Ext. colorGrey

  • Car TypeSUV 4x4

  • Trunk445 L

18 Months

Warranty included

Advertiser Description

Acrescem Despesas Administrativas no Valor de 300€ iva incluído. * Acrescem despesas administrativas no valor de 300 € (IVA incl.) Este anúncio foi publicado por rotina informática, toda a informação carece de confirmação junto do anunciante.
Advertisement

SELLER INFORMATION

Caetano Volkswagen - Aveiro

  • Zona Industrial Taboeira, Lote 13, Aveiro, 3800-055See Map
  • 93XXXXXXX

Seller's Warranty

18-Month warranty by mutual agreement.

Technical Data

Dimensions

  • 181.9 cm Width
  • 423.4 cm Length
  • 157.5 cm Height

Weight and Capacity

Trunk445 L
Width181.9 cm
Height157.5 cm
Length423.4 cm
Doors5 doors
Seats5 seats
Tank50 L
Weight1 294 kg
Maximum weight1 790 kg
BodyworkCitadino

Consumption and Performance

Top speed185 km/h
Combined consumption5 L
Urban consumption6 L
Extra-urban consumption4 L
0-100 km/h10 s
Range0
CO2 emissions137 g/km

Engine and Transmission

Power110 cv (82 kw)
Engine capacity999 cm3
Cylinders3 Cilindros em linha
TransmissionManual
Gears6
Max torque200 nm
DriveDianteira

More cars from this seller