Smart Fortwo Fortwo 0.9 Passion 90 Aut.

15
Logo santander

Car with financing

Posted: 14/10/2026

  • Year11/2018

  • Kilometers72 266 km

  • FuelGasolina

  • Power90 hp

  • WarrantyYes

  • GearboxAutomática

  • Seats2 seats

  • Ext. colorBlack

  • Car TypeSport

  • Trunk260 L

18 Months

Warranty included

Simulate the financing of Smart Fortwo with

Santander Consumer Bank logo
Car price: 13 490 €

Monthly Payment: 111 € / month

APR: 11,1% | Nominal Rate: 7,550% | Total Amount: 14 337 €

  • 1st Installment

    972 €
  • Remaining installments:

    111 €
  • Financed amount:

    9 174 €

Advertiser Description

Todas as viaturas vendidas pela Santogal Usados são certificadas com carimbo Santogal, têm garantia, revistas em Concessões de Marca e Oficinas Certificadas.A Santogal Usados efectua a retoma da sua Viatura e compra Viaturas Usadas. EXTRAS: Airbag Múltiplo Caixa Automática Electronic Stability Program Este anúncio foi publicado por rotina informática, todos os dados carecem de confirmação junto do Conselheiro Comercial.
Advertisement

Extra Equipment

  • ABS,Computador de Bordo,Volante Multifunções,Assistência à Condução Noturna,Cruise Control

SELLER INFORMATION

Santogal Usados Sacavém

  • Rua Cidade de Goa nº 6 - 18, Lisboa, 2685-039See Map
  • 21XXXXXXX

Seller's Warranty

18-Month warranty by mutual agreement.

Technical Data

Dimensions

  • 166.3 cm Width
  • 269.5 cm Length
  • 155.2 cm Height

Weight and Capacity

Trunk260 L
Width166.3 cm
Height155.2 cm
Length269.5 cm
Doors2 doors
Seats2 seats
Tank28 L
Weight995 kg
Maximum weight1 225 kg
BodyworkDesportivo

Consumption and Performance

Top speed155 km/h
Combined consumption4 L
Urban consumption4 L
Extra-urban consumption3 L
0-100 km/h11 s
Range0
CO2 emissions97 gr/m3

Engine and Transmission

Power90 cv (67 kw)
Engine capacity898 cm3
Cylinders3 Cilindros em linha
TransmissionAutomática
Gears6
Max torque135 nm
DriveTraseira

More cars from this seller