Renault Kangoo KANGOO EXPRESS 1.5 dCi Business S/S

9

Posted: 28/10/2026

  • Year12/2020

  • Kilometers80 666 km

  • FuelDiesel

  • Power95 hp

  • WarrantyYes

  • GearboxManual

  • Seats3 seats

  • Ext. colorWhite

  • Car TypeCommercial

  • Trunk0 L

18 Months

Warranty included

Advertiser Description

Acrescem despesas administrativas no valor de 200 € (IVA incluído).Este anúncio foi efetuado por uma rotina informática, todos os dados carecem de validação com a equipa comercial.Os showrooms encerram entre as 13:00 e as 14:00 para horário de almoço
Advertisement

SELLER INFORMATION

Ayvens Carnaxide

  • Estrada Outurela, 120, Oeiras, 2790-072See Map
  • 80XXXXXXX

Seller's Warranty

Garantia de 18 Meses por mútuo acordo.

Technical Data

Dimensions

  • 167.9 cm Width
  • 428.2 cm Length
  • 184.4 cm Height

Weight and Capacity

Trunk0 L
Width167.9 cm
Height184.4 cm
Length428.2 cm
Doors4 doors
Seats3 seats
Tank60 L
Weight1 384 kg
Maximum weight1 980 kg
BodyworkComercial

Consumption and Performance

Top speed154 km/h
Combined consumption4 L
Urban consumption4 L
Extra-urban consumption4 L
0-100 km/h15 s
Range0
CO2 emissions116 g/km

Engine and Transmission

Power80 cv (60 kw)
Engine capacity1461 cm3
Cylinders4 Cilindros em linha
TransmissionManual
Gears6
Max torque210 nm
DriveDianteira

More cars from this seller