Porsche Cayenne Black Edition

20

Posted: 26/10/2026

  • Year6/2021

  • Kilometers95 000 km

  • FuelGasolina

  • Power462 hp

  • WarrantyYes

  • GearboxAutomática

  • Seats5 seats

  • Ext. colorBlack

  • Car TypeSUV 4x4

  • Trunk770 L

18 Months

Warranty included

Advertiser Description

😍PORSCHE CAYENNE COUPE🔌⚡️😍 🇵🇹2021/12 NACIONAL 🇵🇹95.000 km 🇵🇹EXTRAS 🔥462 cv 🇵🇹PLUG IN ⚡️🔌⚡️ 🇵🇹Aceitamos retomas 🇵🇹Possível valor mensal 🇵🇹74.990€ iva incluido. ☎️ 96 934 68 49 - * Automóveisamucar - Mediação Automóvel, Lda - Intermediários de crédito a título acessório - AUT 0002884 do B.P. ** Consulte-nos para condições comerciais de financiamento e preparação. Ao valor anunciado acresce despesas administrativas no valor de 350€ mais iva. Anúncio publicado por rotina informática, confirmar dados junto da entidade vendedora.
Advertisement

SELLER INFORMATION

Samucar

  • Estrada da Algazarra nº1D, 2810-014 Almada, Almada, 2810-014See Map
  • 96XXXXXXX

Seller's Warranty

18-Month warranty by mutual agreement.

Technical Data

Dimensions

  • 198.3 cm Width
  • 491.8 cm Length
  • 169.6 cm Height

Weight and Capacity

Trunk770 L
Width198.3 cm
Height169.6 cm
Length491.8 cm
Doors5 doors
Seats5 seats
Tank75 L
Weight1 985 kg
Maximum weight2 830 kg
BodyworkSuv

Consumption and Performance

Top speed245 km/h
Combined consumption9 L
Urban consumption11 L
Extra-urban consumption7 L
0-100 km/h6 s
Range0
CO2 emissions259 g/km

Engine and Transmission

Power340 cv (253 kw)
Engine capacity2995 cm3
Cylinders6 Cilindros em V
TransmissionAutomática
Gears8
Max torque450 nm
DriveIntegral permanente todo-o-terreno

More cars from this seller