Peugeot 2008 1.2 PureTech Allure

12
Logo santander

Car with financing

Posted: 07/10/2026

  • Year10/2024

  • Kilometers24 819 km

  • FuelGasolina

  • Power100 hp

  • WarrantyYes

  • GearboxManual

  • Seats5 seats

  • Ext. colorGrey

  • Car TypeSUV 4x4

  • Trunk434 L

18 Months

Warranty included

Simulate the financing of Peugeot 2008 with

Santander Consumer Bank logo
Car price: 18 999 €

Monthly Payment: 147 € / month

APR: 13,5% | Nominal Rate: 9,900% | Total Amount: 18 792 €

  • 1st Installment

    1 041 €
  • Remaining installments:

    147 €
  • Financed amount:

    11 020 €

Advertiser Description

Aviso Legal: Este anúncio foi publicado por rotina informática através do software Onepilot. Todos os dados carecem de confirmação junto do vendedor.
Advertisement

Extra Equipment

  • 2 Airbags,Estofos em ½ pele,Vidros Elétricos Diant. e Tras.,Ar Condicionado Automático,ABS,Sensor de estacionamento traseiro,ESP Controle Electrónico de Estabilidade,Direcção Assistida,Travão de Mão Eléctrico,Câmara de Marcha Atrás,Sistema de Controle de Pressão dos Pneus,Start and Stop,Camara 360º,Aviso Sinal De Transito,Aviso de ângulo morto,Sensor de estacionamento dianteiro,Volante Multifunções,Volante com Comandos de Rádio,Faróis Diurnos,Faróis de Nevoeiro,Retrovisores c/ Regulação Eléctrica,Vidros Escurecidos,Retrovisores Rebativeis Eletricos,Faróis Diurnos Em Led,Entrada USB,Bluetooth,Sistema de Som,Ecrã Táctil ou Touch Screen,Apple CarPlay,Android Auto

SELLER INFORMATION

Moreira Automoveis

  • Rua do Ruival nº232, Penafiel, 4560-879See Map
  • 91XXXXXXX

Seller's Warranty

18-Month warranty by mutual agreement.

Technical Data

Dimensions

  • 177.5 cm Width
  • 430.4 cm Length
  • 152.3 cm Height

Weight and Capacity

Trunk434 L
Width177.5 cm
Height152.3 cm
Length430.4 cm
Doors5 doors
Seats5 seats
Tank44 L
Weight1 263 kg
Maximum weight1 710 kg
BodyworkPequeno

Consumption and Performance

Top speed183 km/h
Combined consumption0 L
Urban consumption0 L
Extra-urban consumption0 L
0-100 km/h10 s
Range0
CO2 emissions129 g/km

Engine and Transmission

Power102 cv (76 kw)
Engine capacity1199 cm3
Cylinders3 Cilindros em linha
TransmissionManual
Gears6
Max torque205 nm
DriveDianteira

More cars from this seller