Opel Corsa E Corsa E 1.0 T 120 Anos | 100v | 5P | 5L

20

Posted: 25/10/2026

  • Year9/2019

  • Kilometers29 776 km

  • FuelGasolina

  • Power100 hp

  • WarrantyYes

  • GearboxManual

  • Seats5 seats

  • Ext. colorGrey

  • Car TypeCity

  • Trunk285 L

18 Months

Warranty included

Advertiser Description

* Acrescem despesas administrativas no valor de 300 € (IVA incl.) Este anúncio foi publicado por rotina informática, toda a informação carece de confirmação junto do anunciante.
Advertisement

SELLER INFORMATION

Caetano Opel - Setúbal

  • Azinhaga Cruz de Peixe, Setúbal, 2910-741See Map
  • 93XXXXXX

Seller's Warranty

18-Month warranty by mutual agreement.

Technical Data

Dimensions

  • 174.6 cm Width
  • 402.1 cm Length
  • 148.1 cm Height

Weight and Capacity

Trunk285 L
Width174.6 cm
Height148.1 cm
Length402.1 cm
Doors5 doors
Seats5 seats
Tank45 L
Weight1 249 kg
Maximum weight1 680 kg
BodyworkPequeno

Consumption and Performance

Top speed180 km/h
Combined consumption5 L
Urban consumption5 L
Extra-urban consumption4 L
0-100 km/h11 s
Range0
CO2 emissions134 g/km

Engine and Transmission

Power90 cv (67 kw)
Engine capacity999 cm3
Cylinders3 Cilindros em linha
TransmissionManual
Gears6
Max torque170 nm
DriveDianteira

More cars from this seller