Mercedes Classe C C 400 4MATIC AMG Line Plus

17
Logo santander

Car with financing

Posted: 15/10/2026

  • Year9/2026

  • Kilometers1 000 km

  • FuelElétrico

  • Power489 hp

  • WarrantyYes

  • GearboxAutomática

  • Seats5 seats

  • Ext. colorWhite

  • Car TypeSedan

  • Trunk470 L

36 Months

Warranty included

Simulate the financing of Mercedes Classe C with

Santander Consumer Bank logo
Car price: 79 890 €

Monthly Payment: 377 € / month

APR: 8,7% | Nominal Rate: 7,050% | Total Amount: 46 651 €

  • 1st Installment

    1 639 €
  • Remaining installments:

    377 €
  • Financed amount:

    31 956 €

Advertiser Description

Viatura de Serviço MCOUTINHO Mercedes-Benz disponível para entrega apenas com 4 meses de matricula ou 7500km
Advertisement

Extra Equipment

  • Android Auto
  • Apple CarPlay
  • Bluetooth
  • Ecrã Táctil ou Touch Screen
  • GPS
  • Jantes de Liga Leve
  • Vidros Escurecidos
  • Volante Multifunções
  • Câmara de Marcha Atrás
  • Cruise Control,

SELLER INFORMATION

MCOUTINHO MERCEDES-BENZ PENAFIEL

  • R. Escola da Gandra 75, Penafiel, 4560-135See Map
  • 80XXXXXXX

Seller's Warranty

Garantia de 36 Meses.

Technical Data

Dimensions

  • 189.2 cm Width
  • 488.3 cm Length
  • 150.3 cm Height

Weight and Capacity

Trunk470 L
Width189.2 cm
Height150.3 cm
Length488.3 cm
Doors4 doors
Seats5 seats
Tank0 L
Weight2 460 kg
Maximum weight2 965 kg
BodyworkSedan

Consumption and Performance

Top speed210 km/h
Combined consumption0 L
Urban consumption0 L
Extra-urban consumption0 L
0-100 km/h4 s
Range0
CO2 emissions0 g/km

Engine and Transmission

Power489 cv (364 kw)
Engine capacity-
Cylinders-
TransmissionAutomática
Gears1
Max torque800 nm
DriveIntegral Permanente

More cars from this seller