Mercedes Classe A A 160 d Style

15

Posted: 12/10/2026

  • Year2/2020

  • Kilometers73 989 km

  • FuelDiesel

  • Power95 hp

  • WarrantyYes

  • GearboxManual

  • Seats5 seats

  • Ext. colorBlack

  • Car TypeCity

  • Trunk410 L

18 Months

Warranty included

Advertiser Description

Aviso Legal: Este anúncio foi publicado por rotina informática através do software Onepilot. Todos os dados carecem de confirmação junto do vendedor.
Advertisement

SELLER INFORMATION

Carvez

  • Estanque - Prozelo, Arcos de Valdevez, 4970-285See Map
  • 96XXXXXXX

Seller's Warranty

18-Month warranty by mutual agreement.

Technical Data

Dimensions

  • 179.6 cm Width
  • 454.9 cm Length
  • 144.6 cm Height

Weight and Capacity

Trunk410 L
Width179.6 cm
Height144.6 cm
Length454.9 cm
Doors4 doors
Seats5 seats
Tank43 L
Weight1 440 kg
Maximum weight1 945 kg
BodyworkCitadino

Consumption and Performance

Top speed196 km/h
Combined consumption4 L
Urban consumption4 L
Extra-urban consumption3 L
0-100 km/h12 s
Range0
CO2 emissions118 g/km

Engine and Transmission

Power95 cv (71 kw)
Engine capacity1461 cm3
Cylinders4 Cilindros em linha
TransmissionManual
Gears6
Max torque240 nm
DriveDianteira

More cars from this seller