Land Rover Defender 4.4 P635 110 AWD Octa

13
Logo santander

Car with financing

Posted: 12/10/2026

  • Year1/2026

  • Kilometers12 000 km

  • FuelGasolina

  • Power635 hp

  • WarrantyYes

  • GearboxAutomática

  • Seats5 seats

  • Ext. colorGrey

  • Car TypeSUV 4x4

  • Trunk972 L

18 Months

Warranty included

Simulate the financing of Land Rover Defender with

Santander Consumer Bank logo
Car price: 235 000 €

Monthly Payment: 1 495 € / month

APR: 7,9% | Nominal Rate: 7,050% | Total Amount: 180 963 €

  • 1st Installment

    2 957 €
  • Remaining installments:

    1 495 €
  • Financed amount:

    126 900 €

Advertiser Description

Toda a informação aqui constante carece de confirmação junto do anunciante. Este anúncio foi publicado por rotina informática, powered by carmine.pt
Advertisement

Extra Equipment

  • Android Auto
  • Apple CarPlay
  • Bluetooth
  • Ecrã Táctil ou Touch Screen
  • GPS
  • Jantes de Liga Leve
  • Vidros Escurecidos
  • Volante Multifunções
  • Câmara de Marcha Atrás
  • Cruise Control
  • ISOFIX
  • Start and Stop,Ar Condicionado Automático

SELLER INFORMATION

MCOUTINHO LAND ROVER COIMBRA

  • Rua António Sérgio, Zona Industrial da Pedrulha, Coimbra, 3021-901See Map
  • 80XXXXXXX

Seller's Warranty

Garantia de 18 Meses por mútuo acordo.

Technical Data

Dimensions

  • 199.6 cm Width
  • 501.8 cm Length
  • 196.7 cm Height

Weight and Capacity

Trunk972 L
Width199.6 cm
Height196.7 cm
Length501.8 cm
Doors5 doors
Seats5 seats
Tank90 L
Weight2 411 kg
Maximum weight3 230 kg
BodyworkSuv

Consumption and Performance

Top speed250 km/h
Combined consumption0 L
Urban consumption0 L
Extra-urban consumption0 L
0-100 km/h4 s
Range0
CO2 emissions298 g/km

Engine and Transmission

Power635 cv (473 kw)
Engine capacity4395 cm3
Cylinders8 Cilindros em V
TransmissionAutomática
Gears8
Max torque750 nm
DriveIntegral permanente todo-o-terreno

More cars from this seller