Ford Transit L4 HA Base

11

Posted: 22/09/2026

  • Year1/2019

  • Kilometers83 815 km

  • FuelDiesel

  • Power105 hp

  • WarrantyYes

  • GearboxManual

  • Seats3 seats

  • Ext. colorWhite

  • Car TypeCommercial

  • Trunk0 L

18 Months

Warranty included

Advertiser Description

- Anúncio não vinculativo e inserido por rotina informática, todos os dados anunciados e condições relativos a equipamento de série/opcional e preço de venda anunciado, carecem de confirmação. - Para mais informações, condições de venda e crédito, consulte o nosso site. - Possibilidade de crédito até 120 meses.
Advertisement

SELLER INFORMATION

Motoranjo

  • Rua dos Serralheiros, 22, Beja, 7800-009See Map
  • 92XXXXXXX

Seller's Warranty

Garantia de 18 Meses por mútuo acordo.

Technical Data

Dimensions

  • 198.6 cm Width
  • 670.4 cm Length
  • 274.6 cm Height

Weight and Capacity

Trunk0 L
Width198.6 cm
Height274.6 cm
Length670.4 cm
Doors5 doors
Seats3 seats
Tank80 L
Weight2 311 kg
Maximum weight3 500 kg
BodyworkComercial

Consumption and Performance

Top speed157 km/h
Combined consumption7 L
Urban consumption8 L
Extra-urban consumption7 L
0-100 km/h0 s
Range0
CO2 emissions193 gr/m3

Engine and Transmission

Power170 cv (127 kw)
Engine capacity1995 cm3
Cylinders4 Cilindros em linha
TransmissionManual
Gears6
Max torque385 nm
DriveTraseira

More cars from this seller