Ford Kuga 2.5 PHEV Active

15
Logo santander

Car with financing

Posted: 15/10/2026

  • Year12/2024

  • Kilometers82 656 km

  • FuelPlug-in Gasolina

  • Power243 hp

  • WarrantyYes

  • GearboxAutomática

  • Seats5 seats

  • Ext. colorWhite

  • Car TypeSUV 4x4

  • Trunk536 L

36 Months

Warranty included

Accepts trade-in

Simulate the financing of Ford Kuga with

Santander Consumer Bank logo
Car price: 29 672 €

Monthly Payment: 164 € / month

APR: 9,6% | Nominal Rate: 7,050% | Total Amount: 20 869 €

  • 1st Installment

    1 110 €
  • Remaining installments:

    164 €
  • Financed amount:

    13 946 €

Advertiser Description

Anúncio publicado por rotina automática, confirmar dados junto da entidade vendedora.
Advertisement

SELLER INFORMATION

MCOUTINHO USADOS COIMBRA

  • Estrada de Eiras, Coimbra, 3020-430See Map
  • 80XXXXXXX

Seller's Warranty

Garantia de 36 Meses.

Technical Data

Dimensions

  • 188.2 cm Width
  • 464.5 cm Length
  • 168.1 cm Height

Weight and Capacity

Trunk536 L
Width188.2 cm
Height168.1 cm
Length464.5 cm
Doors5 doors
Seats5 seats
Tank42 L
Weight1 859 kg
Maximum weight2 400 kg
BodyworkSuv

Consumption and Performance

Top speed200 km/h
Combined consumption0 L
Urban consumption0 L
Extra-urban consumption0 L
0-100 km/h7 s
Range69
CO2 emissions21 g/km

Engine and Transmission

Power243 cv (181 kw)
Engine capacity2488 cm3
Cylinders4 Cilindros em linha
TransmissionAutomática
Gears1
Max torque200 nm
DriveDianteira

More cars from this seller