Fiat 500 X 1.3 MJ Lounge J18 S&S

21

Posted: 29/10/2026

  • Year11/2017

  • Kilometers101 575 km

  • FuelDiesel

  • Power95 hp

  • WarrantyYes

  • GearboxManual

  • Seats5 seats

  • Ext. colorWhite

  • Car TypeCity

  • Trunk350 L

18 Months

Warranty included

Accepts trade-in

Advertiser Description

Viatura carregada por rotina informática. Toda a informação carece de confirmação junto do seu vendedor. A viatura encontra-se no nosso Stand, em Cacia - Aveiro. Em caso de dúvida, não hesite em nos contactar. Para mais informações: Pedro Raimundo - 937 455 631 ( WhatsApp ) geral@standprincipal.pt www.standprincipal.pt
Advertisement

SELLER INFORMATION

Stand Principal

  • Avenida Europa nº384, Aveiro, 3800-533See Map
  • 93XXXXXXX

Seller's Warranty

Garantia de 18 Meses por mútuo acordo.

Technical Data

Dimensions

  • 179.6 cm Width
  • 424.8 cm Length
  • 160.8 cm Height

Weight and Capacity

Trunk350 L
Width179.6 cm
Height160.8 cm
Length424.8 cm
Doors5 doors
Seats5 seats
Tank48 L
Weight1 320 kg
Maximum weight1 875 kg
BodyworkPequeno

Consumption and Performance

Top speed186 km/h
Combined consumption4 L
Urban consumption4 L
Extra-urban consumption3 L
0-100 km/h10 s
Range0
CO2 emissions109 g/km

Engine and Transmission

Power120 cv (89 kw)
Engine capacity1598 cm3
Cylinders4 Cilindros em linha
TransmissionManual
Gears6
Max torque320 nm
DriveDianteira

More cars from this seller