Dacia Duster 1.6 Pack

5

Posted: 14/10/2026

  • Year5/2011

  • Kilometers160 000 km

  • FuelGasolina

  • Power105 hp

  • WarrantyYes

  • GearboxManual

  • Seats5 seats

  • Ext. colorBlack

  • Car TypeCity

  • Trunk475 L

18 Months

Warranty included

Advertiser Description

Carro rigorosamente impecável Revisão feita pastilhas novas Pneus novos bateria recente Garantia: 18 meses por mútuo acordo. Viatura publicada eletronicamente via Mystand. Todos os dados carecem de confirmação junto do vendedor. Equipamento: Sistema de som, Rádio, Sistema de Som SEATSOUND Anúncio publicado por rotina informática, confirmar dados junto da entidade vendedora.
Advertisement

Extra Equipment

  • Vidros Elétricos Dianteiros,Fecho Central

SELLER INFORMATION

Atmotors

  • Av. Visconde tojal nº 386, Palmela, 2950-604See Map
  • 92XXXXXXX ou 91XXXXXXX

Seller's Warranty

18-Month warranty by mutual agreement.

Technical Data

Dimensions

  • 182.2 cm Width
  • 431.5 cm Length
  • 162.5 cm Height

Weight and Capacity

Trunk475 L
Width182.2 cm
Height162.5 cm
Length431.5 cm
Doors5 doors
Seats5 seats
Tank50 L
Weight1 160 kg
Maximum weight1 710 kg
BodyworkSuv

Consumption and Performance

Top speed165 km/h
Combined consumption7 L
Urban consumption9 L
Extra-urban consumption6 L
0-100 km/h11 s
Range0
CO2 emissions165 g/km

Engine and Transmission

Power110 cv (82 kw)
Engine capacity1598 cm3
Cylinders4 Cilindros em linha
TransmissionManual
Gears5
Max torque148 nm
DriveDianteira

More cars from this seller