Citroen C3 1.5 BlueHDi Plus

15

Programa Spoticar

Posted: 12/10/2026

  • Year6/2024

  • Kilometers47 000 km

  • FuelDiesel

  • Power102 hp

  • WarrantyYes

  • GearboxManual

  • Seats5 seats

  • Ext. colorRed

  • Car TypeCity

  • Trunk300 L

Up to 36 Months

Warranty included

Accepts trade-in

Spoticar offers you 36 months brand warranty, as well as trade-in of your used vehicle, financing, test drive, proven history, 100-point vehicle inspection, satisfaction or your money back, among other advantages.

Advertiser Description

Este anúncio foi publicado por rotina informática, todos os dados carecem de confirmação junto do vendedor.
Advertisement

SELLER INFORMATION

Auto Reno Póvoa Varzim - Citroën

  • R. de São Brás nº 269, Póvoa de Varzim, 4490-455See Map
  • 91XXXXXXX

Seller's Warranty

Até 36 meses.

Technical Data

Dimensions

  • 174.9 cm Width
  • 399.6 cm Length
  • 147.4 cm Height

Weight and Capacity

Trunk300 L
Width174.9 cm
Height147.4 cm
Length399.6 cm
Doors5 doors
Seats5 seats
Tank42 L
Weight1 146 kg
Maximum weight1 675 kg
BodyworkPequeno

Consumption and Performance

Top speed188 km/h
Combined consumption0 L
Urban consumption0 L
Extra-urban consumption0 L
0-100 km/h11 s
Range0
CO2 emissions117 g/km

Engine and Transmission

Power102 cv (76 kw)
Engine capacity1499 cm3
Cylinders4 Cilindros em linha
TransmissionManual
Gears5
Max torque250 nm
DriveDianteira

More cars from this seller