BMW X3 18 d sDrive Advantage

27
Logo santander

Car with financing

Posted: 20/10/2026

  • Year7/2015

  • Kilometers250 000 km

  • FuelDiesel

  • Power150 hp

  • WarrantyYes

  • GearboxManual

  • Seats5 seats

  • Ext. colorBlack

  • Car TypeSUV 4x4

  • Trunk550 L

18 Months

Warranty included

Simulate the financing of BMW X3 with

Santander Consumer Bank logo
Car price: 15 500 €

Monthly Payment: 133 € / month

APR: 13,7% | Nominal Rate: 9,900% | Total Amount: 17 006 €

  • 1st Installment

    1 007 €
  • Remaining installments:

    133 €
  • Financed amount:

    9 920 €

Advertiser Description

Viatura publicada eletronicamente via Mystand. Todos os dados carecem de confirmação junto do vendedor. Equipamento: Rádio, Bluetooth, Cor interior Bege, Apoio de braço dianteiro, Pneus novos, Airbag central do condutor e passageiro, Airbag de cortina traseiro transversal, ISOFIX, Alerta de pausa para descanso, KIT 1ºs socorros, Sensores de estacionamento, Sensor de Luz, Pneus 4 estações, Cruise Control
Advertisement

Extra Equipment

  • Ar Condicionado Automático,Volante Em Pele,Volante Regulável Em Altura,Ar Condicionado Automático,Jantes 18" ,GPS,Volante Multifunções,Volante com Comandos de Rádio,ABS,Alarme,Airbags Laterais,Airbags Laterais,Airbag do Condutor,Alertas sobre Cinto de Segurança,Alerta sobre Manutenção

SELLER INFORMATION

Autovisclass

  • Rua Antônio Almeida Feijão S/N, Viseu, 3505-464See Map
  • 92XXXXXXX ou 23XXXXXXX

Seller's Warranty

18-Month warranty by mutual agreement.

Technical Data

Dimensions

  • 188.1 cm Width
  • 465.7 cm Length
  • 166.1 cm Height

Weight and Capacity

Trunk550 L
Width188.1 cm
Height166.1 cm
Length465.7 cm
Doors5 doors
Seats5 seats
Tank67 L
Weight1 660 kg
Maximum weight2 300 kg
BodyworkSuv

Consumption and Performance

Top speed195 km/h
Combined consumption4 L
Urban consumption5 L
Extra-urban consumption4 L
0-100 km/h9 s
Range0
CO2 emissions130 g/km

Engine and Transmission

Power150 cv (112 kw)
Engine capacity1995 cm3
Cylinders4 Cilindros em linha
TransmissionManual
Gears6
Max torque360 nm
DriveTraseira

More cars from this seller